ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 11525232
nr 1152 5232
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sverige. 1982, signed and numbered 57/100, motivet: 32x48,
SILKSCREEN, 1982, signerad och numrerad 57/100, motivet: 32x48
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
SEK 400
Monday December 11 2017
at 19:16:56
100 kr
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)